Monday 16 May Mon 16 May
Tuesday 17 May Tue 17 May
Wednesday 18 May Wed 18 May
Thursday 19 May Thu 19 May
Friday 20 May Fri 20 May
Saturday 21 May Sat 21 May
Sunday 22 May Sun 22 May
 
 
Crossgym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
 
 
Yoga 09:30 - 10:30 Judith Dijkstra 
 
 
 
 
55 + Crossgym 10:30 - 11:30 Ezra Nahumury 
 
Open gym 12:00 - 13:00  
Open gym 13:00 - 14:00  
Open gym 14:00 - 15:00  
Open gym 15:00 - 16:00  
Junior Crossgym (alle leeftijden) 16:30 - 17:30 Tijmen Eugelink 
 
Bokszaktraining 17:00 - 18:00 John Willems 
 
Bokszaktraining 18:00 - 19:00 John Willems 
Core-Pilates 18:00 - 19:00 David Vertelman 
Crossgym 18:00 - 19:00 Patricia Jacobs 
 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 19:00 - 20:00 John Willems 
Crossgym 19:00 - 20:00 Patricia Jacobs 
Cycle 19:30 - 20:30 Kauter Zinad 
Pump 19:30 - 20:30 Sandra Gosselink 
 
Crossgym skills/WOD 20:00 - 21:00 David Vertelman 
 
 
 
 
 
Crossgym 09:00 - 10:00 Ezra Nahumury 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 09:30 - 10:30 Raphael Renjaan 
 
Inloop spreekuur Fysio Papendal 10:00 - 10:30 Jo-ann de Deugd 
 
 
 
Open gym 11:00 - 12:00  
Open gym 12:00 - 13:00  
Open gym 13:00 - 14:00  
Open gym 14:00 - 15:00  
Open gym 15:00 - 16:00  
 
 
 
Core-Pilates 17:30 - 18:30 David Vertelman 
Cycle 18:00 - 19:00 Kauter Zinad 
 
 
Bokszak + techniek 18:30 - 19:30 Doff Remeeus 
Crossgym 18:30 - 19:30 Kelly Osazee 
 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 19:30 - 20:30 Dick Derksen 
Crossgym 19:30 - 20:30 Kelly Osazee 
 
 
Open gym 20:30 - 21:30  
Strength Boxing 20:30 - 21:30 Dick Derksen 
Yoga 20:30 - 21:30 Judith Dijkstra 
Crossgym 07:00 - 08:00 Jamie de Batz 
Mobility training 08:00 - 08:30 Jamie de Batz 
Crossgym 09:00 - 10:00 Jamie de Batz 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 09:30 - 10:30 Raphael Renjaan 
 
Inloop spreekuur Fysio Papendal 10:00 - 10:30 Jeroen Marks 
55 + Crossgym 10:00 - 11:00 Ezra Nahumury 
 
 
Open gym 11:00 - 12:00  
Open gym 12:00 - 13:00  
Open gym 13:00 - 14:00  
Open gym 14:00 - 15:00  
Open gym 15:00 - 16:00  
Junior Bokszaktraining 16:30 - 17:30 Nicole Arends 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 17:30 - 18:30 Jelte Terpstra 
Crossgym 18:00 - 19:00 Ezra Nahumury 
 
 
Bootcamp 18:30 - 19:30 John Willems 
 
Pump 18:45 - 19:45 Roos Saldana Thielking 
Crossgym 19:00 - 20:00 Ezra Nahumury 
 
Bokszaktraining 19:30 - 20:30 Dick Derksen 
 
 
Open gym 20:00 - 21:00  
Strength Boxing 20:30 - 21:30 Dick Derksen 
Yoga 20:30 - 21:30 Judith Dijkstra 
 
 
 
Crossgym 09:00 - 10:00 Stan Maassen 
 
 
Pump your Bumb!! 09:30 - 10:30 Roos Saldana Thielking 
 
 
 
 
 
Open gym 11:00 - 12:00  
Open gym 12:00 - 13:00  
Open gym 13:00 - 14:00  
Open gym 14:00 - 15:00  
Open gym 15:00 - 16:00  
Junior Bokszaktraining 16:30 - 17:30 Doff Remeeus 
Junior Crossgym (alle leeftijden) 16:30 - 17:30 Stan Maassen 
 
 
 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 18:30 - 19:30 Doff Remeeus 
Crossgym 18:30 - 19:30 Invaller Het Sportlokaal 
 
 
 
Bokszak + techniek 19:30 - 20:30 Doff Remeeus 
Calisthenics, intensief 19:30 - 20:30 Kelly Osazee 
Vinyasa Yoga 19:30 - 20:30 Plonie Hulsbosch 
 
Krav Maga, training 20:30 - 21:30 Doff Remeeus 
Open gym 20:30 - 21:30  
 
Crossgym 07:00 - 08:00 David Vertelman 
 
Crossgym 09:00 - 10:00 David Vertelman 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 09:30 - 10:30 Daniel Renjaan 
 
Crossgym 10:00 - 11:00 David Vertelman 
 
 
 
Open gym 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 09:00 - 10:00 John Willems 
Core-Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 David Vertelman 
Crossgym 09:00 - 10:00 Ezra Nahumury 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 10:00 - 11:00 John Willems 
Crossgym 10:00 - 11:00 Ezra Nahumury 
Pump 10:15 - 11:15 Sandra Gosselink 
 
Open gym 11:00 - 12:00  
Open gym 12:00 - 13:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DRU Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Jannet Groenewold 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 09:30 - 10:30 Sandra Gosselink 
Crossgym 09:30 - 10:30 Ezra Nahumury 
 
 
Yin Yoga 10:15 - 11:15 Jannet Groenewold 
Bokszaktraining 10:30 - 11:30 Sandra Gosselink 
 
Open gym 12:00 - 13:00