Monday 26 Feb Mon 26 Feb
Tuesday 27 Feb Tue 27 Feb
Wednesday 28 Feb Wed 28 Feb
Thursday 29 Feb Thu 29 Feb
Friday 01 Mar Fri 01 Mar
Saturday 02 Mar Sat 02 Mar
Sunday 03 Mar Sun 03 Mar
 
 
 
Crossgym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Cristina Shoukova 
 
 
 
 
 
 
55 + Crossgym 10:30 - 11:30 Ezra Nahumury 
 
 
 
Open gym 11:30 - 12:00  
Open gym 12:00 - 13:00  
Open gym 13:00 - 14:00  
Open gym 14:00 - 15:00  
Open gym 15:00 - 16:00  
Open gym 16:00 - 17:00  
 
Weight Lifting 17:00 - 18:00 Tijmen Eugelink 
Bokszaktraining 17:30 - 18:30 Sandra Gosselink 
Core-Pilates 17:30 - 18:30 David Vertelman 
 
Crossgym 18:00 - 19:00 Patricia Jacobs 
Pump 18:00 - 19:00 Roos Dijkstra 
 
Bokszaktraining 18:30 - 19:30 Sandra Gosselink 
 
APK Mobility 18:45 - 19:45 Ezra Nahumury 
Crossgym 19:00 - 20:00 Patricia Jacobs 
 
 
 
Pump your Bum 19:15 - 20:15 Roos Dijkstra 
Bokszaktraining 19:30 - 20:30 Jullian Kasteel 
Open gym 20:00 - 21:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Crossgym 09:00 - 10:00 Ezra Nahumury 
 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 09:30 - 10:30 Raphael Renjaan 
 
 
 
 
 
Open gym 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
Open gym 12:00 - 13:00  
Open gym 13:00 - 14:00  
Open gym 14:00 - 15:00  
Open gym 15:00 - 16:00  
Open gym 16:00 - 17:00  
 
Open gym 17:00 - 18:00  
 
 
Core-Pilates 17:45 - 18:45 Ezra Nahumury 
Crossgym 18:00 - 19:00 Rody van Mechelen 
Yin Yoga 18:00 - 19:00 Nina Kerkhoven 
 
 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 19:00 - 20:00 Dick Derksen 
Crossgym 19:00 - 20:00 Rody van Mechelen 
Yin Yoga 19:00 - 20:00 Nina Kerkhoven 
 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 20:00 - 21:00 Dick Derksen 
 
 
Calisthenics 20:30 - 21:30 Kelly Osazee 
Crossgym 07:00 - 08:00 David Vertelman 
 
 
Crossgym 09:00 - 10:00 David Vertelman 
 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 09:30 - 10:30 Raphael Renjaan 
 
 
 
55 + Crossgym 10:30 - 11:30 Ezra Nahumury 
Yin Yoga 10:30 - 11:30 Luz Ortiz 
 
 
Open gym 11:30 - 12:00  
Open gym 12:00 - 13:00  
Open gym 13:00 - 14:00  
Open gym 14:00 - 15:00  
Open gym 15:00 - 16:00  
Open gym 16:00 - 17:00  
Junior Weerbaarheidstraining 16:30 - 17:30 Nicole Arends 
Open gym 17:00 - 18:00  
 
 
Bokszaktraining 17:45 - 18:45 Nicole Arends 
Crossgym 18:00 - 19:00 Ezra Nahumury 
Pump 18:00 - 19:00 Sandra Gosselink 
 
 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 19:00 - 20:00 Jelte Terpstra 
Crossgym 19:00 - 20:00 Ezra Nahumury 
HITT and Chill 19:00 - 20:00 Sandra Gosselink 
Pilates 19:00 - 20:00 Nina Kerkhoven 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 20:00 - 21:00 Jelte Terpstra 
Core-Pilates 20:00 - 21:00 Ezra Nahumury 
Open gym 20:00 - 21:30  
 
 
 
 
Crossgym 09:00 - 10:00 David Vertelman 
 
 
Pump your Bum 09:15 - 10:15 Roos Dijkstra 
 
 
Open gym 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
 
Open gym 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
Open gym 12:00 - 13:00  
Open gym 13:00 - 14:00  
Open gym 14:00 - 15:00  
Open gym 15:00 - 16:00  
Open gym 16:00 - 17:00  
 
Open gym 17:00 - 18:00  
 
 
 
 
 
Core-Pilates 18:15 - 19:15 David Vertelman 
Bokszaktraining 18:30 - 19:30 Jullian Kasteel 
Crossgym 18:30 - 19:30 Jill Scheffler 
 
 
 
 
 
Vinyasa Yoga 19:15 - 20:15 Plonie Hulsbosch 
 
 
 
 
Open gym 20:30 - 21:30  
Crossgym 07:00 - 08:00 David Vertelman 
Core-Pilates 08:00 - 09:00 David Vertelman 
Bokszaktraining 08:30 - 09:30 Margo Kolen 
Crossgym 09:00 - 10:00 David Vertelman 
 
 
Yin Yoga 09:15 - 10:15 Luz Ortiz 
Bokszaktraining 09:30 - 10:30 Daniel Renjaan 
 
Crossgym 10:00 - 11:00 David Vertelman 
 
 
 
Open gym 11:00 - 12:00  
Open gym 11:00 - 12:00  
 
Open gym 12:00 - 13:30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Core-Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 David Vertelman 
Crossgym 09:00 - 10:00 Ezra Nahumury 
Pump 09:00 - 10:00 Roos Dijkstra 
Bokszaktraining 09:15 - 10:15 Jullian Kasteel 
 
 
Crossgym 10:00 - 11:00 Ezra Nahumury 
Pump 10:00 - 11:00 Roos Dijkstra 
 
 
Open gym 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
Open gym 12:00 - 13:30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 09:00 - 10:00 Sandra Gosselink 
 
 
 
APK Mobility 09:30 - 10:30 Ezra Nahumury 
Crossgym 09:30 - 10:30 Kelly Osazee 
Bokszaktraining 10:00 - 11:00 Sandra Gosselink 
 
 
 
Open gym 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
Open gym 12:00 - 13:30