Monday 11 Jan Mon 11 Jan
Tuesday 12 Jan Tue 12 Jan
Wednesday 13 Jan Wed 13 Jan
Thursday 14 Jan Thu 14 Jan
Friday 15 Jan Fri 15 Jan
Saturday 16 Jan Sat 16 Jan
Sunday 17 Jan Sun 17 Jan
 
ZOOM Crossgym 09:00 - 10:00 Lennart Oukes 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Open gym 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
 
 
Personal Training 10:30 - 11:30 Ezra Nahumury 
50 + Crossgym 10:30 - 11:30 Lennart Oukes 
Open gym 11:00 - 12:00  
 
Personal Training 11:30 - 12:30 Lennart Oukes 
Personal Training 13:00 - 14:30 Gerrit Kasteel 
 
Open gym 16:30 - 17:30  
ZOOM Crossgym 17:00 - 18:00 Ezra Nahumury 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 John Willems 
 
ZOOM Pilates 19:30 - 20:30 Rocio Laura Olazabal 
 
 
ZOOM Crossgym 09:00 - 10:00 Lennart Oukes 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Inloop spreekuur fysio Papendal 10:00 - 10:30  
Personal Training 10:00 - 11:00 Ezra Nahumury 
Open gym 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
Personal Training BOKSEN 10:30 - 11:00 Mieke Welling 
 
Personal Training 11:00 - 12:00 Ezra Nahumury 
Open gym 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
 
Open gym 16:30 - 17:30  
 
 
ZOOM Pilats/Core 18:00 - 19:00 Ezra Nahumury 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training BOKSEN 19:00 - 19:45 Sandra Gosselink 
ZOOM Yin Yoga 19:00 - 20:00 Renate Moelands 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training BOKSEN 20:00 - 21:00 Sandra Gosselink 
 
ZOOM Crossgym 09:00 - 10:00 Ezra Nahumury 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00  
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Inloop spreekuur Fysio Papendal 10:00 - 10:30 Jeroen Marks 
50 + Crossgym 10:00 - 10:45 Ezra Nahumury 
Open gym 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
 
 
Personal Training 11:00 - 12:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Open gym 18:30 - 19:30 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 18:30 - 19:30 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 18:30 - 19:30 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 18:30 - 19:30 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 18:30 - 19:30 Gerrit Kasteel 
ZOOM Pilates 18:30 - 19:30 Rocio Laura Olazabal 
Personal Training BOKSEN 19:00 - 20:00 Sandra Gosselink 
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 John Willems 
Zoom, Full Body Work out!! 19:30 - 20:30 Kelly Osazee 
 
Personal Training 08:00 - 09:00 Ezra Nahumury 
ZOOM Crossgym 09:00 - 10:00 Lennart Oukes 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training 09:30 - 10:30 Ezra Nahumury 
Open gym 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Open gym 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
 
 
Open gym 16:30 - 17:30  
 
Open gym 17:30 - 18:30  
ZOOM Crossgym 18:00 - 19:00 Ezra Nahumury 
Personal Training BOKSEN 18:30 - 19:30 Sandra Gosselink 
Open gym 18:30 - 19:30  
 
 
 
 
ZOOM Pilates 19:00 - 20:00 Danielle Clarijs 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training 09:00 - 10:00 Ezra Nahumury 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training 10:00 - 11:00 Ezra Nahumury 
Open gym 10:00 - 11:00  
ZOOM Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Rocio Laura Olazabal 
 
 
 
 
Open gym 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
 
Junior Crossgym 16:00 - 17:00 John Willems 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
Open gym 09:00 - 10:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
ZOOM Vinyasa Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Rianne Wijman 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 John Willems 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 John Willems 
 
Personal Training BOKSEN 10:00 - 11:00 Sandra Gosselink 
ZOOM Crossgym 10:00 - 11:00 Ezra Nahumury 
Open gym 10:00 - 11:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training BOKSEN 11:00 - 11:30 Sandra Gosselink 
Open gym 11:00 - 12:00 Gerrit Kasteel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zoom, Full Body Work out!! 09:30 - 10:30 Kelly Osazee 
Open gym 10:00 - 11:00  
Open gym 10:00 - 11:00  
Open gym 10:00 - 11:00  
Open gym 10:00 - 11:00  
Open gym 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
Open gym 11:00 - 12:00  
ZOOM Yin Yoga 11:00 - 12:00 Renate Moelands